Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Work At Near Gurudwara Village Jalalpur. Ward No. 63. Zone 23. File No. 07/26 X4/8
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Work At Near Gurudwara Village Jalalpur. Ward No. 63. Zone 23. File No. 07/26 X4/8
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_505077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/07/26x4/8/Jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608646 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreRepairing and painting work at community toilet and urinal ,ward 65. zone no. 24. file no. 25/26x4/8.
Repairing and painting work at community toilet and urinal ,ward 65. zone no. 24. file no. 25/26x4/8.
Read moreNigam nidhi maintenance work of community toilet at ramtapura, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 17/26x4/8.
Nigam nidhi maintenance work of community toilet at ramtapura, ward no. 13. zone 04 file no. 17/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 57,58,59. zone 13 file no. 13/26x4/8.
Read more(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
(nigam nidhi) maintance for ct/pt urinals at zone no 05. file no.06/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no. 20 and 27. zone 09 file no. 16/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no. 20 and 27. zone 09 file no. 16/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward 18 . ward 18. zone 08 file no. 27/26x4/8.
Read moreMainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Mainetanace of ct/pt ward 24, 28 and 30. zone 11,. file no. 28/26x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of zone office 10, ward no. 21,22,23 at samudayik/sarwajanik toilets maintenance work ,zone no. 10. file no. 11/26x4/8.
Construction of zone office 10, ward no. 21,22,23 at samudayik/sarwajanik toilets maintenance work ,zone no. 10. file no. 11/26x4/8.
Read moreMaintenance of ct/pt ward no.19,25 zone no 08.file no.14/26x4/8.2nd call.
Maintenance of ct/pt ward no.19,25 zone no 08.file no.14/26x4/8.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type