Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 252 To Mahadev Shivpuri Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 2/000 Tq. Hadgaon Dist.Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 252 To Mahadev Shivpuri Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 2/000 Tq. Hadgaon Dist.Nanded.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_977766_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to SH-252 to Mahadev Shivpuri Road Vr- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708089 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir to siddheshwar mandir km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Improvement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir to siddheshwar mandir km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to old gavthan to takli road, vr-53, km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to old gavthan to takli road, vr-53, km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImpt bhuyane dholbare road vr 252 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt bhuyane dholbare road vr 252 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImprovement to mahatala to kohli road km 0/500 to 2/000 vr 129 tq. hadgaon
Improvement to mahatala to kohli road km 0/500 to 2/000 vr 129 tq. hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to kondur to malegaon road km 0/750 to 3/000 vr 106 tq. hadgaon
Improvement to kondur to malegaon road km 0/750 to 3/000 vr 106 tq. hadgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type