Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Chinchgavan Malzara Road Vr 103 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Hadgaon Dist. Nanded
Description
Improvement To Chinchgavan Malzara Road Vr 103 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Hadgaon Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915541_10
Reference
Number
BHOKAR/2023-24/ENo.07/OW No.1549_7.6.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 14, 2023 15:35
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.