Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Jaggapur To Gaytond Road Km 0/800 To 2/000 Vr 36 Tq. Hadgaon
Description
Improvement To Jaggapur To Gaytond Road Km 0/800 To 2/000 Vr 36 Tq. Hadgaon
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NANDE_908908_19
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 1/ OPEN/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EEZPBHOKAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.