Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 252 To Mahadev Shivpuri Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq.Hadgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 252 To Mahadev Shivpuri Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq.Hadgaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1096263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 19/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO SH-252 TO MAHADEV SHIVPURI ROAD VR- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913786 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read more1. improvement to sh 265 to kopra road with cd work vr 76 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon 2. improvement to approach road andewadi road vr 68 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon 3. improvement to bamni tanda to kawana road vr 32 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon 4. imp
1. improvement to sh 265 to kopra road with cd work vr 76 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon&#x0d 2. improvement to approach road andewadi road vr 68 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon&#x0d 3. improvement to bamni tanda to kawana road vr 32 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon&#x0d
Read more1. repairs to mdr-15 to umri niwla to mdr-11 road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon. 2. repairs to talani manula kh. road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.hadgaon.
1. repairs to mdr-15 to umri niwla to mdr-11 road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.hadgaon.&#x0d 2. repairs to talani manula kh. road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.hadgaon.
Read moreImprovement to khairgaon (m) vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to khairgaon (m) vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.hadgaon
Read moreImprovement of mdr 16 to chabhara tanda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq.hadgaon.
Improvement of mdr 16 to chabhara tanda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq.hadgaon.
Read moreImprovement to kedarguda to nawha belgavan road with c.d. work vr-101 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to kedarguda to nawha belgavan road with c.d. work vr-101 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreStbt to sh to mangaon from varedi -bekare to sh vr-8 ch. 1/00 to 2/500 and 3/500 to 4/00 road vr- 113 tal. karjat.
Stbt to sh to mangaon from varedi -bekare to sh vr-8 ch. 1/00 to 2/500 and 3/500 to 4/00 road vr- 113 tal. karjat.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-12 to walki bu. walki tanda road vr-75 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.hadgaon
Improvement to mdr-12 to walki bu. walki tanda road vr-75 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to sh -55 to dhangar jawalka mahasangavi road vr-72 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gadb/051/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type