Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mahatala To Kohli Road Km 0/500 To 2/000 Vr 129 Tq. Hadgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mahatala To Kohli Road Km 0/500 To 2/000 Vr 129 Tq. Hadgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_908908_15 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 1/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kondur to malegaon road km 0/750 to 3/000 vr 106 tq. hadgaon
Improvement to kondur to malegaon road km 0/750 to 3/000 vr 106 tq. hadgaon.
Read moreImprovement to jaggapur to gaytond road km 0/800 to 2/000 vr 36 tq. hadgaon
Improvement to jaggapur to gaytond road km 0/800 to 2/000 vr 36 tq. hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ashta to murli road vr-98 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur..
Improvement to ashta to murli road vr-98 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur..
Read moreImprovement to malkaguda-hanuman mandir road vr-119 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur.
Improvement to malkaguda-hanuman mandir road vr-119 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur.
Read moreImprovement to sindphana to paritwasti road km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed vr 327
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/015/2024-25
Read moreImprovement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Improvement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to pota bu. to pota tanda road vr-27 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. himayatnagar..
Improvement to pota bu. to pota tanda road vr-27 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to manatha gaitond malzara road vr-102 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to manatha gaitond malzara road vr-102 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type