Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 150 Chinchala To Mahadev Mandir To Siddheshwar Mandir Km 0/00 To 4/00 With Cd Work Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 150 Chinchala To Mahadev Mandir To Siddheshwar Mandir Km 0/00 To 4/00 With Cd Work Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1252546_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN13/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159460 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs / improvement to lamkani to mahadev mandir km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Special repairs / improvement to lamkani to mahadev mandir km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Read moreRepairs to raikhod to mahadev mandir road with c.d work vr-71 km-0/00 to 1/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Repairs to raikhod to mahadev mandir road with c.d work vr-71 km-0/00 to 1/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to babanwadi road (including cd work) vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq bhokar
Improvement to babanwadi road (including cd work) vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq bhokar
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d.work to wakad to loha mandwa road vr-03 km.1/500 to 3/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement with c.d.work to wakad to loha mandwa road vr-03 km.1/500 to 3/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to thergaon to mahadev mandir road vr-212 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Improvement to thergaon to mahadev mandir road vr-212 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement and cd wors to ghoti-kupti- sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement and cd wors to ghoti -kupti-sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-06 to bellori road, vr-104 km 0/00 to 1/00 (including cd work) tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement to mdr-06 to bellori road, vr-104 km 0/00 to 1/00 (including cd work) tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type