Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To Raikhod To Mahadev Mandir Road With C.D Work Vr 71 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Bhokar Dist. Nanded.
Description
Repairs To Raikhod To Mahadev Mandir Road With C.D Work Vr 71 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Bhokar Dist. Nanded.
Organisation RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NANDE_1070317_1
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 06/OPEN/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Repairs to Raikhod to Mahadev Mandir Road with C.D
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867427

Start Date August 14, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 745 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.