Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Mandva To Sonapur Road Vr 119 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To Mandva To Sonapur Road Vr 119 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976514_15 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#28/OW No.3437 dtd.22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to iregaon to paroti road vr-146 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreCgb at mandva ki 1 and 2 tq kinwat dist nanded
Cgb at mandva ki 1 and 2 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-269 to unakdev mandir road including c.d. work vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to sh-269 to unakdev mandir road including c.d. work vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type