Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of Bhokar Batala Divshi To State Border Road Mdr 33 Km 0/00 To 20/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of Bhokar Batala Divshi To State Border Road Mdr 33 Km 0/00 To 20/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935109_26 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mandya - maddur taluk border (mdr -66) via cheeranahally. from ch. 0.00 to 9.85 km. for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintenance of mandya - maddur taluk border (mdr -66) via cheeranahally. from ch. 0.00 to 9.85 km. for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of channapattana taluk border to nidhaghatta via thoppanahalli k honnalagere, d hosuru, chandahalli doddi tippur ch 0.00 to 13.59km for the year 2026-27 mdr 312 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of channapattana taluk border to nidhaghatta via thoppanahalli k honnalagere, d hosuru, chandahalli doddi tippur ch 0.00 to 13.59km for the year 2026-27 mdr 312 in maddur taluk
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of taluka sima amthana palaj divshi road mdr-11 km 22/00 to 44/050 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima amthana palaj divshi road mdr-11 km 22/00 to 44/050 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type