Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Babanwadi Road (Including Cd Work) Vr 20 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Bhokar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Babanwadi Road (Including Cd Work) Vr 20 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Bhokar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_933105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 2.1/ MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 166 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Improvement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 166 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Read moreImprovement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir to siddheshwar mandir km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Improvement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir to siddheshwar mandir km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement vr-17 to sandas to borja road vr 85 km 0/0 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Improvement vr-17 to sandas to borja road vr 85 km 0/0 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to isapur to pimparkhed road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Improvement to isapur to pimparkhed road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type