Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 252 To Halda Lamkani Hadoli Kamangaon Road Odr 60 Km 3/00 To 4/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 252 To Halda Lamkani Hadoli Kamangaon Road Odr 60 Km 3/00 To 4/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_946797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 10/ UEE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar&#x0d dist.nanded.2nd call.
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Read moreSpecial repairs / improvement to lamkani to mahadev mandir km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Special repairs / improvement to lamkani to mahadev mandir km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of nh-61 to pimpaldhav ballal tanda sh-251 moghali kamangaon road mdr-97 km 0/00 to 18/310 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of nh-61 to pimpaldhav ballal tanda sh-251 moghali kamangaon road mdr-97 km 0/00 to 18/310 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreProviding electrification, construction of compound wall and internal c.c. road at p.h. sub centre hadoli tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Providing electrification, construction of compound wall and internal c.c. road at p.h. sub centre hadoli tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir to siddheshwar mandir km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Improvement to vr 150 chinchala to mahadev mandir to siddheshwar mandir km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar borgaon dhanora natwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 24/720 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar borgaon dhanora natwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 24/720 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d.work to wakad to loha mandwa road vr-03 km.1/500 to 3/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement with c.d.work to wakad to loha mandwa road vr-03 km.1/500 to 3/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type