Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of Nh 61 To Pimpaldhav Ballal Tanda Sh 251 Moghali Kamangaon Road Mdr 97 Km 0/00 To 18/310 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of Nh 61 To Pimpaldhav Ballal Tanda Sh 251 Moghali Kamangaon Road Mdr 97 Km 0/00 To 18/310 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933932_14 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#13/OW No.2175_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Court Building, Bhokar, Tq. Bhokar, Dist.Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p. m. room and compound wall at primary health centre at moghali tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Construction of p. m. room and compound wall at primary health centre at moghali tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar&#x0d dist.nanded.2nd call.
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of state border laglood matul ballal illegaon kalgaon gortha mdr-34 road km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of state border laglood matul ballal illegaon kalgaon gortha mdr-34 road km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of taluka sima devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to dharjani yelgaon mdr-12 km 22/00 to 54/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to dharjani yelgaon mdr-12 km 22/00 to 54/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of sh-251 to dhavari therban somthana kini palaj divshi laglood nh-61 turati road sh-419 km 0/00 to 48/300 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of sh-251 to dhavari therban somthana kini palaj divshi laglood nh-61 turati road sh-419 km 0/00 to 48/300 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of nh-752 to gopi tanda dhanora bembar jambhali to nh-161-a mdr-107 road km 8/500 to 36/400 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of nh-752 to gopi tanda dhanora bembar jambhali to nh-161-a mdr-107 road km 8/500 to 36/400 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year of devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to jamdari sayal raikhod hassapur bembar road sh-423 km 0/00 to 41/100 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintanance for one year of devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to jamdari sayal raikhod hassapur bembar road sh-423 km 0/00 to 41/100 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type