Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of Taluka Sima Devthana Paki Tanda Kolgaon Sonari Nh 222 To Dharjani Yelgaon Mdr 12 Km 22/00 To 54/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of Taluka Sima Devthana Paki Tanda Kolgaon Sonari Nh 222 To Dharjani Yelgaon Mdr 12 Km 22/00 To 54/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933932_13 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#13/OW No.2175_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Court Building, Bhokar, Tq. Bhokar, Dist.Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance for one year of devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to jamdari sayal raikhod hassapur bembar road sh-423 km 0/00 to 41/100 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintanance for one year of devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to jamdari sayal raikhod hassapur bembar road sh-423 km 0/00 to 41/100 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to taluka sima devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.4/500 to 6/00, 9/600 to 11/200 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Improvement to taluka sima devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.4/500 to 6/00, 9/600 to 11/200 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.25/400 to 30/400 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Improvement to devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.25/400 to 30/400 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of taluka sima amthana palaj divshi road mdr-11 km 22/00 to 44/050 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima amthana palaj divshi road mdr-11 km 22/00 to 44/050 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of 20 talathi office at tq. bhokar dist. nanded (borgaon,therban, renapur, bembar, kandli, chitigiri, pandurna, wakad, hadoli, dour, sonari, bhurbhushi, amthana, devthana)
Construction of 20 talathi office at tq. bhokar dist. nanded (borgaon,therban, renapur, bembar, kandli, chitigiri, pandurna, wakad, hadoli, dour, sonari, bhurbhushi, amthana, devthana)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar borgaon dhanora natwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 24/720 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar borgaon dhanora natwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 24/720 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.2nd call.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar&#x0d dist.nanded.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type