Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Taluka Sima Devthana Pakitanda Kolgaon Sonari Jamdari Road Sh 423 Km.4/500 To 6/00, 9/600 To 11/200 Tq.Bhokar Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Taluka Sima Devthana Pakitanda Kolgaon Sonari Jamdari Road Sh 423 Km.4/500 To 6/00, 9/600 To 11/200 Tq.Bhokar Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920989_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/ENo.08/OW No.1651_19.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.25/400 to 30/400 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Improvement to devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.25/400 to 30/400 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year of devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to jamdari sayal raikhod hassapur bembar road sh-423 km 0/00 to 41/100 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintanance for one year of devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to jamdari sayal raikhod hassapur bembar road sh-423 km 0/00 to 41/100 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of taluka sima devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to dharjani yelgaon mdr-12 km 22/00 to 54/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to dharjani yelgaon mdr-12 km 22/00 to 54/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of 20 talathi office at tq. bhokar dist. nanded (borgaon,therban, renapur, bembar, kandli, chitigiri, pandurna, wakad, hadoli, dour, sonari, bhurbhushi, amthana, devthana)
Construction of 20 talathi office at tq. bhokar dist. nanded (borgaon,therban, renapur, bembar, kandli, chitigiri, pandurna, wakad, hadoli, dour, sonari, bhurbhushi, amthana, devthana)
Read moreSpecial repairs to chowkidar quarters and compound wall at rest house bhokar tq.bhokar dist nanded
Special repairs to chowkidar quarters and compound wall at rest house bhokar tq.bhokar dist nanded
Read moreUpgradation of rural hospital 30 bedded to 100 bedded sub-district hospital building at bhokar, tq.bhokar dist. nanded
Upgradation of rural hospital 30 bedded to 100 bedded sub-district hospital building at bhokar, tq.bhokar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement jamdari mokhandi sawargaon (k) to sh - 260 mdr - 12 1024 road km 51/300 to 54/900 pmis chainage (55/900 to 59/500) dist. nanded tq. umri
Improvement jamdari mokhandi sawargaon (k) to sh - 260 mdr - 12 1024 road km 51/300 to 54/900 pmis chainage (55/900 to 59/500) dist. nanded tq. umri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (khu) dhanora (khu) walki (khu) shivni kolgaon sh dist nanded to pathrad to nh-752 i road km 7/00 to 20/00 mdr-111 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (khu) dhanora (khu) walki (khu) shivni kolgaon sh dist nanded to pathrad to nh-752 i road km 7/00 to 20/00 mdr-111 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for umri waghala dhanora kharkheli saykhed jarikot digras to taluka sima raod sh-421 km 00/00 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Annual maintenance for umri waghala dhanora kharkheli saykhed jarikot digras to taluka sima raod sh-421 km 00/00 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Read moreSpecial repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type