Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance For One Year Of Devthana Paki Tanda Kolgaon Sonari Nh 222 To Jamdari Sayal Raikhod Hassapur Bembar Road Sh 423 Km 0/00 To 41/100 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance For One Year Of Devthana Paki Tanda Kolgaon Sonari Nh 222 To Jamdari Sayal Raikhod Hassapur Bembar Road Sh 423 Km 0/00 To 41/100 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935109_20 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to dharjani yelgaon mdr-12 km 22/00 to 54/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of taluka sima devthana paki tanda kolgaon sonari nh-222 to dharjani yelgaon mdr-12 km 22/00 to 54/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.25/400 to 30/400 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Improvement to devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.25/400 to 30/400 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of 20 talathi office at tq. bhokar dist. nanded (borgaon,therban, renapur, bembar, kandli, chitigiri, pandurna, wakad, hadoli, dour, sonari, bhurbhushi, amthana, devthana)
Construction of 20 talathi office at tq. bhokar dist. nanded (borgaon,therban, renapur, bembar, kandli, chitigiri, pandurna, wakad, hadoli, dour, sonari, bhurbhushi, amthana, devthana)
Read moreImprovement to taluka sima devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.4/500 to 6/00, 9/600 to 11/200 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Improvement to taluka sima devthana pakitanda kolgaon sonari jamdari road sh-423 km.4/500 to 6/00, 9/600 to 11/200 tq.bhokar dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of nh-752 to gopi tanda dhanora bembar jambhali to nh-161-a mdr-107 road km 8/500 to 36/400 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of nh-752 to gopi tanda dhanora bembar jambhali to nh-161-a mdr-107 road km 8/500 to 36/400 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type