Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 94/2024 25 Kilinjeerikunnu Nechikulam Road Punarudharanam , Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 94/2024 25 Kilinjeerikunnu Nechikulam Road Punarudharanam , Ward 8&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/2024-25/94/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111276 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan clra gp pr.no 96/2025-2026 kilinjeerikunnu veetikunnathu road maintenance,ward-8
Annual plan clra gp pr.no&#x0d 96/2025-2026 kilinjeerikunnu veetikunnathu&#x0d road maintenance,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 99/2025-26 health centre nechikulam canal road maintenance,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 99/2025-26 health centre nechikulam canal&#x0d road maintenance,ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan clra gp pr.no97/25-26,kilinjeerikunnu anganvadi road maintenace,ward-8
Annual plan clra gp pr.no97/25-26,kilinjeerikunnu anganvadi road&#x0d maintenace,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno.95/2023-24 nechikulam thalachiramukk road retarring inchalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno.95/2023-24 nechikulam thalachiramukk road retarring inchalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 413 /2024-25 mundankad parappuram road maintenance,ward-8-pr.no - 413 /2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 413 /2024-25 mundankad parappuram road maintenance,ward-8-pr.no - 413 /2024-25 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road maintenance,ward-10
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road&#x0d maintenance,ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107 /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road maintenance,ward-12-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107&#x0d /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road&#x0d maintenance,ward-12-
Read moreof your Industry type