Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No97/25 26,Kilinjeerikunnu Anganvadi Road Maintenace,Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No97/25 26,Kilinjeerikunnu Anganvadi Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenace,Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/25-26/97/AE/LSGD/CHVA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282746 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 94/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu nechikulam road punarudharanam , ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 94/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu nechikulam road punarudharanam , ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan clra gp pr.no 96/2025-2026 kilinjeerikunnu veetikunnathu road maintenance,ward-8
Annual plan clra gp pr.no&#x0d 96/2025-2026 kilinjeerikunnu veetikunnathu&#x0d road maintenance,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreClra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp
Clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.130/2024-25 anganvadi maintenance in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annualplan-clra gp pr no 417/24-25 kilinjeerikunnu anganvadiroad maintenance,ward8- pr no417/24-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-annualplan-clra gp pr no 417/24-25 kilinjeerikunnu anganvadiroad maintenance,ward8- pr no417/24-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-25 /2025-26 kadam thrikovil narasimha moorthi road nirmmanam,ward-8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-25&#x0d /2025-26 kadam thrikovil narasimha moorthi&#x0d road nirmmanam,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107 /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road maintenance,ward-12-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-107&#x0d /2025-26 kalliyathmukku road&#x0d maintenance,ward-12-
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 88/2024-25 mundamkaadu parappuram road maintenance,ward 7 and 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 88/2024-25 mundamkaadu parappuram road maintenance,ward7 and 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type