Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 370/2024 25 Kurupathupadi Road Maintenance,Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 370/2024 25 Kurupathupadi Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance,Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/2024-25/370/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149050 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 415/2024-25 malachiyil road maintenance,ward-10- pr.no -415 /2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 415/2024-25 malachiyil road maintenance,ward-10- pr.no -415 /2024-25 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-112/2024-25 maniprappadi palanoorparamb road maintenance ,ward 10
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-112/2024-25 maniprappadi palanoorparamb road maintenance ,ward 10&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-150/2024-25 ottupara thottappaya road nirmmanam,ward-10
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-150/2024-25 ottupara thottappaya road nirmmanam,ward-10&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 389 /2024-25 kunjukurussi anganwadi road,ward 1chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 389 /2024-25 kunjukurussi anganwadi road,ward 1chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-403/2024-25 kunjappupadi minhajmadrassa road maintenance,ward 08-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-403/2024-25 kunjappupadi minhajmadrassa road maintenance,ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-403/2024-25 kunjappupadi minhajmadrassa road maintenance,ward 08-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-403/2024-25 kunjappupadi minhajmadrassa road maintenance,ward 08-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-121/2024-25 adavakattuthodi road maintenance,ward 12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-121/2024-25 adavakattuthodi road maintenance,ward 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type