Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 38/2024 25 Thekkepurakkal Road Nirmmanam,Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 38/2024 25 Thekkepurakkal Road Nirmmanam,Ward 2 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2024-25/38/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148046 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-45/2024-25 kuyilamkandam melmuri road nirmmanam, ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-150/2024-25 ottupara thottappaya road nirmmanam,ward-10
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-150/2024-25 ottupara thottappaya road nirmmanam,ward-10&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-378/2024-25 mundakottukurushi chcyil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-2
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-378/2024-25 mundakottukurushi chcyil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 152/2024-25 pattathil colony road nirmmanam,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-377/2024-25 kayiliad veterinary dispensaryil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-13
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-377/2024-25 kayiliad veterinary dispensaryil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-13&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-25 /2025-26 kadam thrikovil narasimha moorthi road nirmmanam,ward-8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-25&#x0d /2025-26 kadam thrikovil narasimha moorthi&#x0d road nirmmanam,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 20/2025-26 petrol pump road nirmmanam,ward-12-
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no 20/2025-26 petrol pump road nirmmanam,ward-12-
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type