Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 378/2024 25 Mundakottukurushi Ch Cyil Soakpit Nirmmanam,Ward 2
Description
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 378/2024 25 Mundakottukurushi Ch Cyil Soakpit Nirmmanam,Ward 2&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_708871_1
Reference
Number
T-03/2024-25/378/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2109
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111409

Start Date November 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 637 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.