Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 100/2024 25 Kilinjeerikunnu Thalachiramukku Road Maintenance ,Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 100/2024 25 Kilinjeerikunnu Thalachiramukku Road Maintenance ,Ward 9&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/2024-25/100/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111279 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 94/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu nechikulam road punarudharanam , ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 94/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu nechikulam road punarudharanam , ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan clra gp pr.no 96/2025-2026 kilinjeerikunnu veetikunnathu road maintenance,ward-8
Annual plan clra gp pr.no&#x0d 96/2025-2026 kilinjeerikunnu veetikunnathu&#x0d road maintenance,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no -404/2024-25 cheruvatur chakkuthodi road maintenance,ward-9-pr.no -404/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no -404/2024-25 cheruvatur chakkuthodi road maintenance,ward-9-pr.no -404/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan clra gp pr.no97/25-26,kilinjeerikunnu anganvadi road maintenace,ward-8
Annual plan clra gp pr.no97/25-26,kilinjeerikunnu anganvadi road&#x0d maintenace,ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam road maintenance,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam&#x0d road maintenance,ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type