Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 404/2024 25 Cheruvatur Chakkuthodi Road Maintenance,Ward 9 Pr.No 404/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 404/2024 25 Cheruvatur Chakkuthodi Road Maintenance,Ward 9 Pr.No 404/2024 25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-06/2024-25/404/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188061 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road maintenance,ward-10
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road&#x0d maintenance,ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 395/2024-25 kunjukurusi road maintenance,ward 1-pr.no - 395/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 395/2024-25 kunjukurusi road maintenance,ward 1-pr.no - 395/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 399/2024-25 kaitherikkunnu road maintenance,ward-2-pr.no - 399/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 399/2024-25 kaitherikkunnu road maintenance,ward-2-pr.no - 399/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 415/2024-25 malachiyil road maintenance,ward-10- pr.no -415 /2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 415/2024-25 malachiyil road maintenance,ward-10- pr.no -415 /2024-25 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type