Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 99/2025 26 Health Centre Nechikulam Canal Road Maintenance,Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No&Amp#X0d
99/2025 26 Health Centre Nechikulam Canal&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance,Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/25-26/99/AE/LSGD/CHVA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282749 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 94/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu nechikulam road punarudharanam , ward 8
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 94/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu nechikulam road punarudharanam , ward 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-233 /2025-26 ayurveda hospital health centre road maintenance
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-233&#x0d /2025-26 ayurveda hospital health centre road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-100/2024-25 kilinjeerikunnu thalachiramukku road maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam road maintenance,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam&#x0d road maintenance,ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 84/2025-26 ezhikode paramb canal road maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 84/2025-26 ezhikode paramb canal road&#x0d maintenance,ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 47/2024-25 moothedathodi chakkuthodi para road nirmmanam,ward-9-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno.95/2023-24 nechikulam thalachiramukk road retarring inchalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno.95/2023-24 nechikulam thalachiramukk road retarring inchalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no -404/2024-25 cheruvatur chakkuthodi road maintenance,ward-9-pr.no -404/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no -404/2024-25 cheruvatur chakkuthodi road maintenance,ward-9-pr.no -404/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type