Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Project No. 107/24 Bannagulam Chemmamgod Road Concrete
Description
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Project No. 107/24 Bannagulam Chemmamgod Road Concrete
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635897_1
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL
Tender Fee 930
EMD 10540
Tender Value -
Place The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.