Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 96/24 Naduppalam Salamath Road Concrete Re Tender
Description
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 96/24 Naduppalam Salamath Road Concrete Re Tender
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635847_1
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2078
Tender Value -
Place The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.