Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 105/24 Temple Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 105/24 Temple Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.148/24-dharbarkatte karinja temple road retarring--re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.148/24-dharbarkatte karinja temple road retarring--re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.148/24-dharbarkatte karinja temple road retarring--re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.148/24-dharbarkatte karinja temple road retarring--re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 82/24-arikkady para temple road improvementgeneral civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 82/24-arikkady para temple road improvementgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Annual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Read moreof your Industry type