Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 96/24 Naduppalam Salamath Road Concrete Re Tendr 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 96/24 Naduppalam Salamath Road Concrete Re Tendr 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635910_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumbla Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023397 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete-general civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road&#x0d concrete-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166/24-ichilampady korangila road retarring -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166/24-ichilampady korangila road retarring -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.150/24-mujanghav soorambail road retarring -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.150/24-mujanghav soorambail road retarring -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.148/24-dharbarkatte karinja temple road retarring--re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.148/24-dharbarkatte karinja temple road retarring--re tender
Read moreof your Industry type