Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 96/24 Naduppalam Salamath Road Concrete General Civil Work Retender
Description
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 96/24 Naduppalam Salamath Road&Amp#X0d Concrete General Civil Work Retender
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_704821_1
Reference
Number
96/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2078
Tender Value -
Place KUMBALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102589

Start Date November 12, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2024

Expired 649 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.