Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 354/24 Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Nangi Road Concrete General Civil Work.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 354/24 Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Nangi Road Concrete General Civil Work.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 project no.354/2023-24 suryanagar colony road concrete in chalavara gp-project no.354/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 project no.354/2023-24 suryanagar colony road concrete in chalavara gp-project no.354/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete-general civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road&#x0d concrete-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 100/24-alpha college opposite road concrete-general civil work.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 100/24-alpha college opposite road concrete-general civil work.
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no. 107/24-bannagulam chemmamgod road concrete-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no. 107/24-bannagulam chemmamgod road concrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type