Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 100/24 Alpha College Opposite Road Concrete General Civil Work.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 100/24 Alpha College Opposite Road Concrete General Civil Work.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-105/24-temple road concrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete-general civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road&#x0d concrete-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 97/24-peral kabir road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Annual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 170/24-peral pottori karnataka road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete -re tender
Read moreGeneral-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-101/24-koippady koppalam peruvad road concrete- 3rd reach.
General-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-101/24-koippady koppalam peruvad road concrete- 3rd reach.
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete re-tendr-4
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete re-tendr-4
Read moreof your Industry type