Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Project No. Arikkady Phc Improvement 131/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Project No. Arikkady Phc Improvement 131/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 1825 |
| EMD | 20655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 82/24-arikkady para temple road improvementgeneral civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 82/24-arikkady para temple road improvementgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no 134/24-mujimudi thodu improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no 134/24-mujimudi thodu improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no. 107/24-bannagulam chemmamgod road concrete-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 project no. 107/24-bannagulam chemmamgod road concrete-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 168/24-holy family kanjikatta road improvement-
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 168/24-holy family kanjikatta road improvement-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.371/24-maimoon nagar madakam road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 371/24-maimoon nagar madakam road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-87/24-kidoor megina manne road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-87/24-kidoor megina manne road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no- 64/24-ambiladuka sc colony road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no- 64/24-ambiladuka sc colony road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type