Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 P. No 134/24 Mujimudi Thodu Improvement
Description
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 P. No 134/24 Mujimudi Thodu Improvement
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607642_1
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16940
Tender Value -
Place The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.