Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 188/25 26 Eloor Municipality Renovation Of Sanker Pharmacy Bylane Ward18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 188/25 26 Eloor Municipality Renovation Of Sanker Pharmacy Bylane Ward18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
188/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306240 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no s0060/24-renovation of pottachira bylane in ward no 07
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no s0060/24-renovation of pottachira bylane in ward no 07
Read moreAnnual plan-projno209/25-26 eloor municipality-muttar road bylane vddt lane ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-projno209/25-26 eloor municipality-muttar road bylane vddt lane ward 22-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality annual plan 453-24-25-edampadam bylane 1 and 2 mantenance -general civil work
General-eloor municipality annual plan 453-24-25-edampadam bylane 1 and 2 mantenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 500-24-25-renovation of north janatha bye lane road in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-proj 500-24-25-renovation of north janatha bye lane road in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of&#x0d koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Read moreProj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Proj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Read moreof your Industry type