Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj 500 24 25 Renovation Of North Janatha Bye Lane Road In Eloor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj 500 24 25 Renovation Of North Janatha Bye Lane Road In Eloor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_757917_2 |
|
Reference Number |
500/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245808 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality - alungal bye lane road maintenance-project no 185-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - alungal bye lane road maintenance-project no 185-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - kuzhikandam bye lane balance portion tile laying-project no.- 187-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - kuzhikandam bye lane balance portion tile laying-project no.- 187-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-133/23- 24-ambedkar bye lane road tile laying ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-133/23-&#x0d 24-ambedkar bye lane road tile laying&#x0d ward-2-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-67/23-24-kanjirakkattu bye lane road maintenanceinter lock block tile laying ward-18
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-67/2023-24-kanjirakkattu bye lane road maintenanceinter lock block tile laying ward-18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality 2024-25-proj no 144 renovation of dhanya bye lane in division 27 -general civil work
General-maradu municipality 2024-25-proj no 144 renovation of dhanya bye lane in division 27 -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20-general civil work
annual plan-eloor municipality pro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality proj no125-24-25-edampadam thodu sidewall maintenance
Annual plan-eloor municipality proj no 125-24-25-edampadam thodu sidewall&#x0d maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type