Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No209/25 26 Eloor Municipality Muttar Road Bylane Vddt Lane Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No209/25 26 Eloor Municipality Muttar Road Bylane Vddt Lane Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
209/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281731 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality annual plan 453-24-25-edampadam bylane 1 and 2 mantenance -general civil work
General-eloor municipality annual plan 453-24-25-edampadam bylane 1 and 2 mantenance -general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - alungal bye lane road maintenance-project no 185-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - alungal bye lane road maintenance-project no 185-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality 460/24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil work
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d 460-24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - kuzhikandam bye lane balance portion tile laying-project no.- 187-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - kuzhikandam bye lane balance portion tile laying-project no.- 187-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type