Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj 204 25 26 Eloor Municipality Valiya Veedu Road Renovation Ward 27 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj 204 25 26 Eloor Municipality Valiya Veedu Road Renovation Ward 27 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
204/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281634 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aannual plan-eloor municipality proj no 105-24-25-laksham veedu panchayath kinar road maintenance at ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality proj no 105-24-25-laksham veedu panchayath kinar road maintenance at ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 500-24-25-renovation of north janatha bye lane road in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-proj 500-24-25-renovation of north janatha bye lane road in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality proj no 210/2025-26-nh link road renovation ward 28-general civil work
General-eloor municipality proj no 210/2025-26-nh link road renovation ward 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality proj no - 448-24-25-s n d p laksham veedu road retarring at ward 30-general civil work
Eloor municipality proj no - 448-24-25-s n d p laksham veedu road retarring at ward 30-general civil work
Read moreProj no 439-24-25 eloor municipality-madappattu kochal road maintenance at ward 27-general civil work
Proj no 439-24-25 eloor municipality-madappattu kochal road maintenance at ward 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality 395/24-25- renovation of cheranelloor ferry kadathu - general civil wo
Annual plan-eloor municipality 395/24-25-&#x0d renovation of cheranelloor ferry kadathu -&#x0d general civil wo
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality proj no- 440-24-25-kuttikkaparambu road maintenance at ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality proj no- 440-24-25-kuttikkaparambu road maintenance at ward 23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type