Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Eloor Municipality Annual Plan 453 24 25 Edampadam Bylane 1 And 2 Mantenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Eloor Municipality Annual Plan 453 24 25 Edampadam Bylane 1 And 2 Mantenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
453/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208440 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-127/23-24 -retarring of edampadam thodu side road ward-27-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-127/23-24 -retarring of edampadam thodu side road ward-27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-projno209/25-26 eloor municipality-muttar road bylane vddt lane ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-projno209/25-26 eloor municipality-muttar road bylane vddt lane ward 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 188/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation of sanker pharmacy bylane ward18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 205-25-26 eloor municipality-samoohya samkham road bylane reconcreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 191/25-26 eloor municipality-renovation at payyappilly kundepadam bylane ward 19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality 460/24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil work
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d 460-24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type