Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality (2023 24) , Proj. No S0060/24 Renovation Of Pottachira Bylane In Ward No 07
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality (2023
24) , Proj. No S0060/24 Renovation Of
Pottachira Bylane In Ward No 07
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616115_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/87592/2023_ |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of&#x0d koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 289/24 pottachira pisharath bylane road tile paving ward 21
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 289/24 pottachira pisharath bylane road tile paving ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 119/24-ward 32 renovaton of thachudaparamb road vr puram roads and eenarkulam bylane roads-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 119/24-ward 32 renovaton of thachudaparamb road vr puram roads and eenarkulam bylane roads-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023- 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-&#x0d 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of&#x0d kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 146/24-renovation of municipal library.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 146/24-renovation of&#x0d municipal library.
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project number 442/24- vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward 16-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 project number 442/24-&#x0d vettukadavu bylane thodu construction ward&#x0d 16-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24) project no (so154/24) construction of model road from panambilly college road to pottachira-ward 3
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d (2023-24) project no (so154/24)&#x0d construction of model road from&#x0d panambilly college road to&#x0d pottachira-ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-s0435/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 pottachira model road construction-general civil work
Annual plan-s0435/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 pottachira model road construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 145/24-maintenance works to homeo dispensary.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 145/24-maintenance works&#x0d to homeo dispensary.-
Read moreof your Industry type