Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality (2023 24) Irrigation Quarters Bylanes And Iti Bylanes Ward 23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality
(2023 24) Irrigation Quarters
Bylanes And Iti Bylanes Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/90656/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality annual plan 2023-24 proj.no.436- oxygen plant road maintenance ward 18-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d annual plan 2023-24 proj.no.436-&#x0d oxygen plant road maintenance ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality- annual project no.387/23 renovation of urban hospital- -general electrical work
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality- annual&#x0d project no.387/23 renovation of urban&#x0d hospital- -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle booth-
Annual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle&#x0d booth-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 renovation of sc colony roads-
Annual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 renovation of&#x0d sc colony roads-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023- 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-&#x0d 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of&#x0d kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Read moreof your Industry type