Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Sasurwada To Raneshwar Mandir To Sh 214 Road, (Odr 76), Km. 2/00 To 3/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
Improvement Sasurwada To Raneshwar Mandir To Sh 214 Road, (Odr 76), Km. 2/00 To 3/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_916626_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/232/16/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement sh-214 to veergaon fata road, (odr-141), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement sh-214 to veergaon fata road, (odr-141), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to kaigaon road, (odr-78), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to kaigaon road, (odr-78), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement of deolgaon bazar to aamthana road, (odr-10), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement of deolgaon bazar to aamthana road, (odr-10), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. shivna to aamsari road, (odr-05), km. 0/00 to 1/500 and km. 3/500 to 5/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. shivna to aamsari road, (odr-05), km. 0/00 to 1/500 and km. 3/500 to 5/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to bhalgaon to mdr-18 road odr-76 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kaij
Improvement to bhalgaon to mdr-18 road odr-76 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kaij
Read moreA.m.c. to aamthana-ambhai- undangaon-golegaon -anwa road sh-214 km 81/00 to 120/500 (km 81/00 to 89/00 and 89/00 to 112/00) tq. sillod
A.m.c. to aamthana-ambhai- undangaon-golegaon -anwa road sh-214 km 81/00 to 120/500 (km 81/00 to 89/00 and 89/00 to 112/00) tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type