Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Mdr 04 To Wangi Khurd Road, (Odr 120), Km. 0/00 To 2/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Mdr 04 To Wangi Khurd Road, (Odr 120), Km. 0/00 To 2/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_919056_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/276/23/6/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-03 to mukhpat road, (odr-77), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr-03 to mukhpat road, (odr-77), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t jambhai to relgaon to bojgaon road, (odr-09), km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod
S.t.b.t jambhai to relgaon to bojgaon road, (odr-09), km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod
Read moreS.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. madni to waghera road, (odr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. madni to waghera road, (odr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to kaigaon road, (odr-78), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to kaigaon road, (odr-78), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreof your Industry type