Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Golegaon Khurd To Sarola Road, (Vr 58), Km. 1/500 To 3/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Golegaon Khurd To Sarola Road, (Vr 58), Km. 1/500 To 3/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_967659_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/02/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 to sarola road (vr-74), km. 0/00 to 2/00, sarola, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sh-51 to sarola road (vr-74), km. 0/00 to 2/00, sarola, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. hingna to rohila khurd road, (vr-210), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. hingna to rohila khurd road, (vr-210), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type