Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Borgaon Kasari To Kaigaon Road, (Odr 78), Km. 2/00 To 3/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Borgaon Kasari To Kaigaon Road, (Odr 78), Km. 2/00 To 3/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_967659_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/02/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. and concreting to borgaon (kasari) to kaigaon road with vhp, (odr-78), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. and concreting to borgaon (kasari) to kaigaon road with vhp, (odr-78), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. borgaon to gajgaon road, (odr-64), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. borgaon to gajgaon road, (odr-64), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t jambhai to relgaon to bojgaon road, (odr-09), km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod
S.t.b.t jambhai to relgaon to bojgaon road, (odr-09), km 3/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod
Read moreS.t.b.t. madni to waghera road, (odr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. madni to waghera road, (odr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type