Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Palashi To Gevrai Road, (Vr 120), Km. 0/500 To 2/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Palashi To Gevrai Road, (Vr 120), Km. 0/500 To 2/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1031408_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/02/09 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Sillod Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803200 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kerhala to gevrai shemi road, (odr-20), km. 0/00 to 3/100, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhavan to warud road, (vr-66), km. 0/700 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to bhavan to warud road, (vr-66), km. 0/700 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to kaigaon road, (odr-78), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to kaigaon road, (odr-78), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type