Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Deolgaon Bazar To Aamthana Road, (Odr 10), Km. 1/500 To 3/00, Tq. Sillod.
Description
Improvement Of Deolgaon Bazar To Aamthana Road, (Odr 10), Km. 1/500 To 3/00, Tq. Sillod.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AURAN_916626_4
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/5054/232/16/06
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 39890
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 22:15
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.