Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 214 To Kelgaon Murdeshwar Road, (Odr 116), Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 214 To Kelgaon Murdeshwar Road, (Odr 116), Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925291_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/365/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 32497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district
Read moreImprovement sh-214 to veergaon fata road, (odr-141), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement sh-214 to veergaon fata road, (odr-141), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement sasurwada to raneshwar mandir to sh-214 road, (odr-76), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
Improvement sasurwada to raneshwar mandir to sh-214 road, (odr-76), km. 2/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreS/r bahulkheda to murdeshwar road, (vr-23), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S/r bahulkheda to murdeshwar road, (vr-23), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreSupplying of cement bag at village kelgaon tq sillod
Supplying of cement bag at village kelgaon tq sillod (vitthal mandir to murdeshvar mandir )
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh - 214 takali to viramgaon road ( odr - 34 ) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to sh - 214 takali to viramgaon road ( odr - 34 ) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type