Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Bahulkheda To Murdeshwar Road, (Vr 23), Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S/R Bahulkheda To Murdeshwar Road, (Vr 23), Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_975826_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/28/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 30965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS/r ajintha to gaymulh road vr 146 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sillod
S/r ajintha to gaymulh road vr 146 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sillod
Read moreS.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. andhari to palashi road, (vr-91), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to takli (kh) to malwadi (sillod boundary) road, (vr-124), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to borgaon kasari to tanda bazar road, (vr-170), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement a/r shirur vr 43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq umri
Improvement a/r shirur vr 43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq umri
Read moreS/r to takali khurd to maliwadi road, (vr-102), km. 0/400 to 1/500, tq. sillod.
S/r to takali khurd to maliwadi road, (vr-102), km. 0/400 to 1/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to janephal to mdr-23 road vr-25 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to janephal to mdr-23 road vr-25 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreA.m.c. to shivna-asadi-avhana sillod road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 (km 3/00 to 5/600) tq. sillod
A.m.c. to shivna-asadi-avhana sillod road mdr-7 km 0/00 to 7/00 (km 3/00 to 5/600) tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type