Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 214 Takali To Viramgaon Road ( Odr 34 ) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 214 Takali To Viramgaon Road ( Odr 34 ) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 28/09 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreRetender s.t.b.t. gadana to jafarwadi road, (odr-34), km. 0/400 to 5/00, tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Retender s.t.b.t. gadana to jafarwadi road, (odr-34), km. 0/400 to 5/00, tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kautgaon to taluka simaeyparyant rasta, (odr-30), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kautgaon to taluka simaeyparyant rasta, (odr-30), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhadji to sonkheda road (vr-49), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to bhadji to sonkheda road (vr-49), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. kanna
S.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. kanna
Read moreof your Industry type