Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender S.T.B.T. Gadana To Jafarwadi Road, (Odr 34), Km. 0/400 To 5/00, Tq. Khultabad Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
Description
Retender S.T.B.T. Gadana To Jafarwadi Road, (Odr 34), Km. 0/400 To 5/00, Tq. Khultabad Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
Organisation RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AURAN_1249976_3
Reference
Number
ZPCHSN/Works/DPC/3054/03
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 80690
Tender Value -
Place Tq.Khultabad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2181701

Start Date January 05, 2026 23:50
End Date
Expired 12/01/2026

Expired 235 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.